Youdagames.Com - Info youdagames.com

youdagames.com receives about 5,100 unique visitors and 9,843 (1.93 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $26.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,345.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youdagames.com is ranked number 82,466 in the world and 0.00102% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.196.111. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - youdagames.com

Play the best online games on the unique Youdagames game portal. Enjoy browsing and exploring a large selection of high quality online casual games. Time to play!
How did youdagames.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 102 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with youdagames.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is youdagames.com?

5.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
153,000
Pages per Visit:
1.93
Daily Pageviews:
9,843
Alexa Rank:
82,466 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00102%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 11.0%10.6%8928
Thailand 7.8%7.4%6978
United Kingdom 7.2%8.1%36689
Germany 5.9%6.9%50285
United States 5.2%3.8%204838
Hungary 4.2%2.4%8595
Myanmar 3.9%3.4%3973
India 3.8%4.3%78141
Malaysia 3.3%3.2%12492
France 2.9%3.0%73790
Norway 2.4%2.1%14373
Iran 2.3%1.9%59837
Brazil 2.1%1.7%70037
Egypt 1.6%1.7%24178
Mexico 1.6%1.6%50025
Algeria 1.5%1.3%15481
Spain 1.5%1.4%98385
Turkey 1.5%1.5%50177
Taiwan 1.4%1.6%40297
Lithuania 1.4%2.1%8540
Afghanistan 1.2%1.1%5193
Canada 1.2%0.6%114457
Philippines 1.1%1.0%24803
Australia 1.0%0.5%93689
Greece 1.0%5.2%28018
South Africa 0.9%2.0%36531
Mongolia 0.9%0.8%1621
Venezuela 0.9%1.1%23414
Russian Federation 0.9%0.5%252882
Romania 0.8%0.8%44788
Pakistan 0.8%0.5%59775
Azerbaijan 0.7%0.4%47799
Peru 0.7%0.7%23238
Israel 0.5%0.6%41606

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
youdagames.com
99.95%99.85%1.9
OTHER
0%0.17%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush youdagames.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  youdagames.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is youdagames.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much youdagames.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$26.56
Monthly Revenue:
$796.80
Yearly Revenue:
$9,694.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 797$4.97
United States 374$4.29
Germany 679$3.28
Thailand 728$1.82
France 295$1.39
Indonesia 1,043$1.28
Norway 207$1.10
Malaysia 315$0.95
Greece 512$0.92
South Africa 197$0.87
India 423$0.68
Hungary 236$0.49
Myanmar 335$0.49
Canada 59$0.41
Australia 49$0.37
Lithuania 207$0.37
Israel 59$0.34
Afghanistan 108$0.33
Taiwan 157$0.30
Brazil 167$0.30
Iran 187$0.22
Turkey 148$0.16
Philippines 98$0.16
Spain 138$0.15
Mexico 157$0.15
Egypt 167$0.14
Algeria 128$0.12
Russian Federation 49$0.10
Romania 79$0.09
Peru 69$0.07
Venezuela 108$0.07
Azerbaijan 39$0.06
Mongolia 79$0.06
Pakistan 49$0.05

How much money do youdagames.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.14
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$154.16
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,875.66
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,818
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
54,540
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
663,571
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 197$0.95
United Kingdom 128$0.79
United States 67$0.77
Indonesia 605$0.74
Greece 200$0.36
Norway 41$0.22
India 119$0.19
France 32$0.15
Hungary 61$0.13
Thailand 44$0.11
Canada 15$0.10
Lithuania 43$0.08
Malaysia 25$0.08
Australia 10$0.07
Israel 11$0.07
Afghanistan 17$0.05
Taiwan 25$0.05
Iran 30$0.03
Spain 26$0.03
Romania 17$0.02
Brazil 10$0.02
South Africa 4$0.02
Pakistan 16$0.02
Mexico 14$0.01
Turkey 10$0.01
Philippines 7$0.01
Azerbaijan 6$0.01
Myanmar 7$0.01
Peru 7$0.01
Egypt 8$0.01
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Algeria 6$0.01
Venezuela 3$0.00
Mongolia 2$0.00

How much is youdagames.com worth?

Website Value:
$16,345.66

Where is youdagames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.196.111
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.196.111

How fast does youdagames.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2012 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

youdagames.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

youdagames.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.25.195.111 299
A 104.25.196.111 299
NS lady.ns.cloudflare.com 3595
NS paul.ns.cloudflare.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-18
Domain Age:
11 years 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
; This data is provided by Transip BV
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; Transip BV does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

DOMAIN: YOUDAGAMES.COM

RSP: Transip BV
URL: http://www.transip.nl/

owner-contact: P-RQM643
owner-organization: I Sioux Game Productions
owner-fname: R
owner-lname: Meijer
owner-street: Verlengde Zuiderloswal 4
owner-city: Hilversum
owner-zip: 1216 BX
owner-country: NL
owner-phone: +31356216028
owner-fax: +31356223806
owner-email: email

admin-contact: P-RQM643
admin-organization: I Sioux Game Productions
admin-fname: R
admin-lname: Meijer
admin-street: Verlengde Zuiderloswal 4
admin-city: Hilversum
admin-zip: 1216 BX
admin-country: NL
admin-phone: +31356216028
admin-fax: +31356223806
admin-email: email

tech-contact: P-RQM643
tech-organization: I Sioux Game Productions
tech-fname: R
tech-lname: Meijer
tech-street: Verlengde Zuiderloswal 4
tech-city: Hilversum
tech-zip: 1216 BX
tech-country: NL
tech-phone: +31356216028
tech-fax: +31356223806
tech-email: email

billing-contact: P-RQM643
billing-organization: I Sioux Game Productions
billing-fname: R
billing-lname: Meijer
billing-street: Verlengde Zuiderloswal 4
billing-city: Hilversum
billing-zip: 1216 BX
billing-country: NL
billing-phone: +31356216028
billing-fax: +31356223806
billing-email: email

nameserver: ns1.isioux.nl
nameserver: ns2.isioux.nl

; Transip BV
; Real-time domeinregistratie en -beheer vanaf 4.99 Euro!
; http://www.transip.nl/products/domain/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOUDAGAMES.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.ISIOUX.NL
Name Server: NS2.ISIOUX.NL
Status: ok
Updated Date: 11-oct-2008
Creation Date: 18-oct-2006
Expiration Date: 18-oct-2009

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 01 Aug 2009 05:18:13 UTC <<<

Last update was 102 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with youdagames.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

icaredirect.com
7 secs
nanoge.org
56 secs
green***.com
57 secs
icam-web.org
1 min
profitearningonline.com
1 min
nanoenergies.cz
1 min
herbestdayever.tumblr.com
1 min
ic4uae.com
2 mins
nanoedulab.com
2 mins
ibzor.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youdagames.com widget